Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Kosich

Age: 50, born 18 February 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Deshanna Marie Minuto


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
MTV VMA's 2015 (74 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Jillian Michaels Videos

Jillian Michaels on Health With Huck

70 Views

Added 11 years ago


Jillian Michaels on Today

52 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

13 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Jillian Michaels [ born: Jillian Kosich on February 18, 1974 in Los Angeles, California ] is a fitness instructor and health "guru", probably best known for the T.V. show "The Biggest Loser". When asked about her dating life (in the January 2010 issue of Ladies' Home Journal), she stated "Let's just say I believe in healthy love. If I fall in love with a woman, that's awesome. If I fall in love with a man, that's awesome." In an interview in the May 2010 issue of Women's Health, she was asked if she would ever consider having children. Michaels's response was: "I'm going to adopt. I can't ha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1491 Watched
2. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
619 Watched
Rating:
6.8
485 Watched
4. Hamtaro (2000)
Rating:
6.4
152 Watched
Rating:
7
76 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music

Rating:
10
1 want this
Rating:
7
1 own




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

mwbergr8 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Arizona added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Lesbian Celebrities (46 person items)
ebern posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"i Jillian !"


ebern voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

sophie85 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jillian Leigh McKarus18 February 1974Michaels has 2 children:• Lukensia Michaels Rhoades (2010);• Phoenix Michaels Rhoades (2012);"


LGBT voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

flaviobu voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jillian L. McKarusAmerican Personal Trainer, Businesswoman, Author & TV Personality• Lebanese;• Italian/Sicilian;• Ashkenazi Jewish; "


motorolacelebs posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a video 3 years, 5 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 4 years, 11 months ago
onclelapin posted 4 images 4 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

onclelapin posted 38 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

Duckman posted 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images [View All] 6 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »