Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Beyor

Age: 33, born 31 October 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
25 votes
Cyber Girls (21 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
8 votes
Top 30 girls born in October (30 items)
list by darin26
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Jillian Beyor Videos

Playboy Model Jillian Beyor Video Spread

549 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

36 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Jillian Beyor is an American model. She was named Playboy's 2008 Model of the Year and was one of ten finalists for Playboy's 2009 Model of the Year. Jillian appeared on the fifth season of the CW reality show Beauty and the Geek. She was eliminated in the third episode. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
riani rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
thenerdmafia rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago