Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jill Arlyn Oppenheim

Age: 83, born 19 August 1940

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Wagner


Lists

150 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 60's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
143 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 15 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
141 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
132 votes
Who's Listal's Most Classic Beauty? (POLL) (77 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 68 comments
89 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Jill St. John Videos

Jill St. John

232 Views

Added 10 years ago


Red Skelton And Jill St. John

124 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

35 votes
20 votes
16 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Jill St. John [ born: Jill Arlyn Oppenheim on August 19, 1940 in Los Angeles, California ] is an American actress. Best known for her role as Tiffany Case, the Bond girl in Diamonds Are Forever (1971).
Tags: Actress (15), American (5), Bond Girl (4), Born 1940 (4), Redhead (3), Hot (2), GorgeousBody (2), Beautiful (2), Batman 66 (1), Still Living (1), Ginger (1), Tv Actress (1), Diamonds Are Forever (1), 1970s (1), 1940 (1), 1960s (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2385 Watched
2. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
627 Watched
3. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
348 Watched
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
801 Watched
Rating:
7.4
473 Watched
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched
Rating:
6.1
32 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for an image 18 hours, 40 minutes ago

James OK posted 3 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

gwadran voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lordanon voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lordanon voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
What a Woman (185 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sbrooks voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

jxsterr voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sal3000 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 years ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

oldman voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Campagnola posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »