Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jill Susanne Ritchie

Age: 48, born 5 March 1974

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#95) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Jill Ritchie grew up in Romeo, about an hour north of Detroit. She attended Romeo High School where she did lots of theatre. She attended DePaul University's Theatre School for a year before transferring to USC where she graduated with a B.A. in Theatre.
Tags: American (1), Born 1974 (1), Famous Brother (1), Born March 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
Rating:
5.8
955 Watched
3. Boston Public (2000)
Rating:
6.3
183 Watched
4. Nash Bridges (1996)
Rating:
5.9
123 Watched
5. Jack & Jill (1999)
Rating:
6.4
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1081 Watched
2. Southland Tales (2007)
Rating:
5.2
307 Watched
3. D.E.B.S. (2005)
Rating:
5.7
277 Watched
4. Ready to Rumble (2000)
Rating:
5.3
122 Watched
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched




Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago