Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jilissa Ann Zoltko

Age: 21, born 15 December 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
152 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1660 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
67 votes
Triangl Swimwear/Lingerie Girls (100 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Bikini Girl (477 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 6 months ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Blonde (2), 5+ (1), 5f (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Igram (1), Instagram Hottie (1), 1997 (1), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), Fit (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez posted 23 images [View All] 3 days ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired posted a image 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 73 images [View All] 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

bigarulez voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sherry Wood rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »