Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dong Jie (่‘ฃๆด)

Age: 40, born 19 April 1980

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

218 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 47 comments
13 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1980 (1), Born 1980 (1), 1980 (1), Actress (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2046 (2004)
Rating:
7.4
619 Watched
Rating:
6.3
67 Watched
Rating:
6.6
24 Watched
Rating:
4.6
9 want to see
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 35 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sara posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
born in year 1980 (230 person items)
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago