Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nafisa Khan

Born: 20 February 1988 Died: 3 June 2013

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

79 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Movie Stars Who Killed Themselves 1971-2016 (46 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Jiah Khan Videos

Hot Jiah Khan must see clip - Housefull

152 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Jiah Khan videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Sexy (1), Bollywood (1), Indian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1), Hot.indian (1), Died 2013 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghajini (2008)
Rating:
7.4
75 Watched
Rating:
7.3
54 Watched
3. Housefull (2010)
Rating:
6.5
34 Watched
4. Nishabd (2007)
Rating:
6
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DON2279 rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months ago
DanielGuerhin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mtc voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Sexty Jordan posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

rattler rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Naman Tripathi rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Movie Stars Who Killed Themselves 1971-2016 (46 person items)

" American Actress & Model February 20 1988 - June 3 2013 She commited suicide at the age of 25 y.o. by hanging herself in her home of Mumbai, India. Notable Films Nishabd (2007) Ghajini (2008) Housefull (2010) "


Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago