Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ji Hye Park

Age: 31, born 6 February 1988

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
My favourite girls by country. (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
47 votes
Elie Saab Haute Couture S/S 2013 (25 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
free people models. (132 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Height- 5'10.5'' Bust- 30 Waist- 24 Hips- 34 Shoe- 8.5 Hair- Black Eyes- Brown ... (more)
Tags: 1988 (1), South Korea (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Botzu voted for 3 images 3 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
MK-677 voted for an image 3 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Models of Asian Descent (40 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
emberlin posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Maracllea posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Maracllea voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

hiyamugi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Doortje voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 63 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Maracllea posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
s5405101180 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 3 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dave posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Dave voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago