Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 왕지원 / Wang Ji Won

Age: 31, born 12 November 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 7 years ago 32 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Scorpio (1), Ballet Dancer (1), Born 1988 (1), Wang (1), Born In November (1), Type A (1), J Wide-Company (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
7
4 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
joseph voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years ago

Dominika added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
sara posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

sara posted 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

sara posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 3 years, 11 months ago