Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ „ํ•ด๋ฆผ / Jeon Hae Rim

Age: 45, born 28 June 1978

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Girls In Traditional Asian Dress (35 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
34 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
31 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (74 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Ji-won Ha Videos


View all Ji-won Ha videos

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: South Korean actress. She is best known amongst international viewers for playing Gil Ra-im in SBS's romantic comedy Secret Garden. She starred in several films and television series, winning various awards and accolades along the way. Ha Ji-won is one of South Koreaโ€™s most sought after actresses, known for her versatility in pulling off roles in various genres such as action (including martial arts), comedy, drama and sports. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
115 Watched
2. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
3. Phone (2002)
Rating:
6.1
78 Watched
4. Duelist (2005)
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.7
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secret Garden (2015)
Rating:
8.2
150 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
71 Watched
Rating:
8.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8.4
29 Watched
Rating:
8.6
22 Watched




Update feed

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 3 months ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 3 months ago
ROADKILL41 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

B205 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount voted for 2 images 11 months ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
nopatsjim14 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
jj18 1 year, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Bo Na 2 years, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 9 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 3 years, 2 months ago

"Que hermosa"


Fae Tae voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 3 years, 2 months ago

"Illuminati confirmed"


Fae Tae voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
1963 3 years, 4 months ago
Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 3 years, 4 months ago

"โ™กโ™ก"


Fae Tae voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

girlsofmxgp 3 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
Bruce 4 years ago
Botzu voted for an image 4 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »