Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ํ•œ์ง€๋ฏผ / Han Ji Min

Age: 39, born 5 November 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
85 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 32 comments
77 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 17 comments
27 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Model (3), Actress (3), Born 1982 (2), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Type B (1), BH Entertainment (1), Born In November (1), I Would Do Her (1), Han (1), Born In 1982 (1), Smile (1), Elegant (1), Lovely (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
8.5
49 Watched
Rating:
8.8
37 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
5. All In (2003)
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Update feed

farahbear posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

farahbear 10 months, 1 week ago
farahbear voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 11 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Citizen Caine 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

czekmolina 1 year, 9 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 2 years, 2 months ago
seth9622 2 years, 8 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
Mad Mort 2 years, 10 months ago
Mad Mort voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Mad Mort voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 26 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
Elena 4 years, 4 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

dishonered 4 years, 10 months ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE 5 years, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

MichelleCassidy 5 years, 2 months ago
muratozkent.com 5 years, 4 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh 5 years, 7 months ago
sara added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 6 years ago
B205 6 years, 2 months ago
sara posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »