Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 서지혜 / Seo Ji Hye (Suh Jee Hye)

Age: 34, born 24 August 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (49 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Born 1984 (2), Female (1), SEO (1), Brunette (1), Virgo (1), Born In August (1), Type A (1), HB Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
1 want to see
5. Sangsabuilche (2007)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darthmasco voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago