Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ฃผ์ง€ํ›ˆ

Age: 42, born 16 May 1982

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ga-in Son


Lists

9 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
my-top-60-actors (70 items)
list by Neko
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Asian Men whose Too Hot to handle! (80 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
out of this world faces... (85 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 1 year ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 1 year ago

Ji-hun Ju Videos


View all Ji-hun Ju videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ju Ji-hoon; Joo Ji Hoon (or Ju Ji Hoon, born on May 16, 1982) is a popular model and actor from South Korea. He is well known for portraying Crown Prince Lee Shin in Princess Hours (Goong), which was his acting debut. Before entering the entertainment industry, he studied at Tongwon College, majoring in e-Business. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
94 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
72 Watched
3. Kingdom (2019)
Rating:
7.8
63 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Antique Bakery (2008)
Rating:
6.7
59 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
35 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched




Update feed

blackjack9 1 month, 3 weeks ago
farahsaxount posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Michael S 9 months, 3 weeks ago
farahsaxount added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
farahsaxount posted a image 1 year ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
out of this world faces... (85 person items)
farahsaxount posted 4 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
farahsaxount posted 100 images [View All] 1 year ago

farahsaxount voted for 3 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

farahsaxount 1 year, 6 months ago
angy91 3 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger 3 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 4 images 4 years ago

tristan 5 years, 2 months ago
BAMF 5 years, 4 months ago
echo 5 years, 5 months ago
fango 5 years, 10 months ago
Gyumin 6 years, 4 months ago
qpwoeiruty 6 years, 7 months ago
sofia lol 7 years, 2 months ago
beariisk 7 years, 5 months ago
milagenovez 8 years ago
pedrin 8 years ago
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 3 months ago