Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ji-Hoo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ง€ํ›„ / Ji Hoo

Age: 35, born 27 June 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.8
16 Watched