Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 송지은 / Song Ji Eun

Age: 28, born 5 May 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
31 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (180 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
The Blushing Bride (243 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
ℓips rℯd as bℓℴℴd (54 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Secret (1), Taurus (1), Born 1990 (1), TS Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Mariahfandk voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
cirenhoj rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago