Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ji-eun Kim

Stats

Birth Name: ๊น€์ง€์€ / Kim Ji Eun

Age: 41, born 15 March 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (1), Pisces (1), Born 1980 (1), Wellmade STARM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
3. Mabeobui seong (2002)
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
9
2 own




Update feed

czekmolina rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 5 years, 6 months ago