Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jhulia Pimentel

Age: 22, born 1 January 2000

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

11 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Brazilian Instagrammer whose selfies have made her a sensation on the platform, earning more than 850,000 followers. She has lived in Gama, Brazil. She has been represented by Unique Models. She has featured her father on her Instagram account.
Tags: Female (1), Model (1), Brazilian (1), 17 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 4 months ago
przezdomski rated this 10/10 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
purebeauty voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

lord0j rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 year ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
some_collector rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

purebeauty added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (616 beauty items)
purebeauty rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
KRZDSH rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
jojoba rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago
Alea posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

cardooso added this to list 3 years, 8 months ago
Alea posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
CrowningTalent voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

CrowningTalent posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
prian9 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »