Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jhené Aiko Efuru Chilombo

Age: 30, born 16 March 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

16 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (187 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Music...R&B Soul Singers Female (100 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
13 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Today (145 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (238 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (366 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Jhené Aiko Videos

Jhené Aiko - The Pressure (Explicit)

15 Views

Added 1 year ago


Jhené Aiko - Wading

14 Views

Added 1 year ago


Jhené Aiko - Spotless Mind

13 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Jhené Aiko Efuru Chilombo, known as Jhené Aiko or Jhené, is an American singer and songwriter. She embarked on her music career contributing vocals and appearing in several music videos for R&B group B2K. Height: 1.57 m; Genres: Alternative R&B, R&B, Neo Soul, Hip Hop; Occupation(s): Singer, Songwriter ... (more)
Tags: Tattoos (2), American (2), Singer (2), Ebony (2), Brunette (2), Born 1988 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Short (1), GAP (1), 5f (1), #1 (1), Great Ass (1), Bumbum (1), Perfect Ass (1), Amazing Chest (1), 11 (1), Great Legs (1), Perfect Chest (1), Model (1), Perfect Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
Rating:
6.4
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this
5. We Love Disney (2015)
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 10 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 10 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
perod posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »