Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Mendes

Age: 25, born 8 August 1993

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Too pretty for porn (IMO) (31 items)
list by jemate
Published 1 week, 5 days ago

Jessie Rogers Videos

Summer Vibes with TeenyB Bikini Couture

60 Views

Added 1 year ago




Tags: Brazilian (2), Porn Star (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1993 (2), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Overrated (1), DAP (1), Baby (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Pornstar (1), 1993 (1), Cute (1), Porn (1), Anal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jemate added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Too pretty for porn (IMO) (31 beauty items)
jemate rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 1 month, 1 week ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Courtney Roberts rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
blackpanther22 rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
KFlo rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Teb015 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
deviantgreed rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago