Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessie Mei Li

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Mei Li

Age: 28, born 27 August 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
1 votes
Young Asian Leading Actresses (68 items)
list by czekmolina
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jessica Mei Li (born 27 August 1995) is an English actress. She will star as Alina Starkov in the upcoming Netflix series Shadow and Bone and play Lara Chung in Edgar Wright's Last Night in Soho. Her stage work includes the 2019 production of All About Eve. Born in Brighton to an English mother and Chinese father, Li was raised in Redhill, Surrey and has an older brother.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
210 Watched
2 want to see
3. All About Eve (2019)
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.1
59 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

francoiscrueize 2 months ago
psow voted for 5 images 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

czekmolina added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

w1ngnut 10 months, 2 weeks ago
titsman 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Razorbacks voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bebeyonce posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 1 month ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

aela17 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
KingRichard 2 years, 3 months ago
RevelationEques voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Bene 2 years, 6 months ago
Kit 2 years, 7 months ago
Sasa 2 years, 7 months ago
Felipe Unger 2 years, 8 months ago
jonslist 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

emybrt 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

bebeyonce posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Rylvan posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 person items)

« Prev12 Next »