Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jessie McKay
9 Rating
(5 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica McKay

Age: 30, born 23 June 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

42 votes
Darin's Hot 100 (100 items)
list by darin26
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (46 items)
list by darin26
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Female WWE Superstars (24 items)
list by darin26
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jessica McKay is an Australian professional wrestler currently signed to WWE under the ring name Billie Kay, performing on their developmental territory NXT. In June 2007, Kay made her professional wrestling debut at Pro Wrestling Alliance (PWA), and she debuted one-year later for the Pro Wrestling Women's Alliance promotion, where she became a two-time PWWA Champion. She later started competing on the independent circuit with multiple promotions in the United States for several years, most notably and commonly for Shimmer Women Athletes. ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (2), Wrestler (1), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.4
175 Watched
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Heather rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

Tetley added this to list 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

darin26 posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
darin26 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 12 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 12 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 12 months ago
Favorite Female Athletes (46 person items)
darin26 added this to a list 12 months ago
Darin's Hot 100 (100 person items)
darin26 added this to a list 12 months ago
darin26 posted 27 images [View All] 12 months ago

Dave posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Droop added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Aisling posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago