Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessie Li Wang

Age: 24, born 10 July 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (491 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
40 votes
Forever 21 Models List (45 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 5'10.5" Bust: 32" Waist: 24" Hips: 34.5" ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Asian (1), Model (1), United States (1), VS Pink (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Port of Call (2015)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Model List (179 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 months ago

Georgini posted 18 images [View All] 4 months ago

tarun voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Georgini posted 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Georgini posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 34 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

psow rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
5'10 (147 person items)
katia42assier voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

armani rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Victoria's Secret PINK Models (174 fashion items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
American Models (220 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 44 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jukka voted for 5 images 7 months ago

queenmary added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (240 fashion items)
Akirah rated this 7/10 8 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
gggman rated this 1/10 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »