Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessie Andrews

Age: 26, born 22 March 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
35 votes
Victoria's Secret in Real life 24.06 (69 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
3 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

19 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: New comer Jessie Andrews was born in Miami, Florida. She is 5'8 and 138 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits-25-36. Jessie has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no piercings on tattoos on her flawless all natural body. Jessie does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really seems to be focusing on her solo glamour style shoots. Although Jessie is new to the adult industry, she has already worked for such big names as Twistys. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link remove ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), Porn Star (2), Pornstar (2), Club DJ (1), Aries (1), Skinny (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), American Apparel (1), Licks Ass (1), Jewelry Designer (1), Dj (1), Porn (1), American (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
3. White Dwarf (2014)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

oerkenrotte added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 3/10 11 months, 1 week ago