Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Terelle White

Age: 38, born 22 June 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 20 comments
213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
133 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Jessica White Videos

In Bed With Jessica White

529 Views

Added 10 years ago


Jessica White Bodypainting-SI Swimsuit 2009

397 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
8.1
144 Watched
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
Rating:
8.6
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
593 Watched
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

janekane voted for an image 1 week ago
pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
jerryspring voted for 2 images 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 10 months ago
nedavidson voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Brownest Sugar (24 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Scott McKenzie voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
zelzel voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cactus voted for 66 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
jayes voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Jessica WhiteAmerican Fashion Model, Actress & TV Personality "


parryj voted for an image 2 years ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

daknuts voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

gomez68 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
American Models (203 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Models of African Descent (106 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »