Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Van Der Steen

Age: 37, born 9 July 1984

Born and residing in: Belgium

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
173 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Jessica Van Der Steen Videos

Jessica Van Der Steen - Belgian Fashion Model

524 Views

Added 5 years ago


Jessica Van Der Steen

318 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

19 votes
16 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Jessica was born in Antwerp, Belgium. She was first featured on the cover of the April 2000 edition of Ché magazine at age 16. In September 2003, she was also featured in the Dutch edition of Elle. She then appeared in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition in both 2004 and 2005. Jessica was also a model for Victoria's Secret.
Tags: Belgian (7), Blonde (7), Model (5), Belgium (3), Born 1984 (2), Fashion Model (1), Belgian Model (1), July 9 (1), Born In July (1), Born In 1984 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), European (1), Supermodel (1), Cancer (1), 1984 (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dm45244 voted for an image 2 months ago
penny2019 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jessiechung voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 10 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 11 months ago
laeticia 11 months ago
italiana 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Georgini voted for an image 1 year ago
Minerva13 posted a image 1 year ago

karel20 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

karel20 1 year, 1 month ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 2 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 3 months ago
Amélia 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ltaung voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
jayes voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

beautiful2021 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models - V (73 person items)
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
yasmine0617 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

bmac 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years ago

djjetz 2 years ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »