Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Sikosek

Age: 26, born 28 August 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brandon Gray


Lists

283 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2203 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Jessica Sikosek Videos

Lisa Mitchell - Incomplete Lullaby

153 Views

Added 8 years ago


Jessica Sikosek

113 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

34 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: She is also known as La Petite Jes. Measurements: (US) 32-22-33 ; (EU) 81-58-84 Dress size: (US) 0-2 ; (EU) 30-32 Shoe size: (US) 8; (EU) 38.5; (UK) 5.5 Agencies: Vision Los Angeles, Models 1, D'Management Group. PMA - Promod Model Agency, Next Model Management - Miami ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), 1995 (2), Born 1995 (2), Hot (1), United States (1), Freckles (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), Commercial Model (1), High Fashion Model (1), Holy Shit (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 8 months ago

bmac rated this 8/10 8 months ago
bmac voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

bmac voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

bmac voted for 3 images 8 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 9 months ago

ultradopestuff rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

a2thec rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 2 years ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (200 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Zan Udo rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
vayvayva rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
American Models (203 person items)
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jalelow voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »