Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Polsky

Age: 42, born 3 February 1978

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michel Altieri


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Usa (1), Born 1978 (1), American (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), Blonde (1), Stranger In Italy (1), Showgirl (1), Bocca Notevole (1), Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Razorback voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
belen33 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

belen33 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

dasleandro voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Djloris posted 199 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

amaledonne rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago