Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Perez

Age: 39, born 24 August 1984

Country of origin: Costa Rica

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
My Slim Girl Dream Girl (98 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
59 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
57 votes
around the world in 80 models. (79 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Jessica Perez Videos

Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2013 Teaser

486 Views

Added 11 years ago


Jessic Perez @ Trump

279 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

65 votes
56 votes
39 votes
36 votes
34 votes

Description: Jessica Perez was born in San Jose, Costa Rica to an American mother and a Costa Rican father. However, she spent most of her childhood in Honduras and her teen years in Ecuador; she currently resides in New York. Jessica has appeared in magazines such as French Cosmopolitan, American Cosmopolitan, U.K. Cosmopolitan, Allure, Glamour, WWD, SELF, Nylon, Elle, Marie Claire, L'Officiel, Grazia, and Jalouse and has twice graced the cover of French beauty magazine Votre Beaute, as wells as D Magazine and Bolero. She has had the pleasure to work with renowned photographers such as Bruce Weber, Walter Chin, Russell James, Greg Kadel, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Update feed

sparky voted for an image 5 hours, 37 minutes ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 days, 2 hours ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

denisvoron 3 weeks, 1 day ago
maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
VictorPisarev voted for 5 images 3 months ago

VictorPisarev 3 months ago
heydrichenjoy 3 months ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 months ago
Puron voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 6 months ago

mgs8 7 months, 1 week ago
asdgf 7 months, 1 week ago
JDF61 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months ago

emerica voted for 3 images 8 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Savanna Holsted 9 months ago
joshmiller 9 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 36 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

NIGGERMAN voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

amyleigh 11 months ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jcarar 1 year, 2 months ago
SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models (427 person items)
justinjoyous voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
justinjoyous voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chicchic 1 year, 5 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
lolli 1 year, 5 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »