Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Parker Kennedy

Age: 38, born 3 October 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ronen Rubinstein


Lists

177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
98 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Jessica Parker Kennedy Videos

THE SECRET CIRCLE Jessica Parker Kennedy dishes on Nick's Return

150 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago




Photos

26 votes
24 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Jessica Parker Kennedy (born October 3, 1984) is a Canadian actress. She is perhaps best known for her recurring portrayal of the comic book character Plastique, in the hit Superman-inspired TV series, Smallville. She played the role of Tami in the 2008 comedy film Another Cinderella Story and the recurring character of Natalee on the 2007 television series Kaya on MTV. Kennedy was originally cast in the J. J. Abrams-produced 2010 spy drama series Undercovers as the younger sister of the female lead, played by Gugu Mbatha-Raw, but was later replaced by Mekia Cox. Kennedy played Melissa in the CW series The Secret Circle. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
2. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
821 Watched
3. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
568 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
516 Watched
5. V (2009)
Rating:
6.5
444 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 50/50 (2011)
Rating:
7.4
1287 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1329 Watched
Rating:
5.7
305 Watched
4. Cam (2018)
Rating:
5.8
91 Watched
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Arkle Studios voted for an image 2 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

stalindc posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

saltysailor voted for an image 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago
Arkle Studios voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
runninlikehell voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

stalindc voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
stalindc voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
stalindc voted for an image 6 months ago

michealoh voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

stalindc voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

selsun voted for an image 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »