Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Nigri

Age: 34, born 5 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
12 votes
actrices blondes - blond actresses (49 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Cosplay (26 items)
list by beercan75
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote

Description: Jessica Nigri [ born: August 5, 1989 in Phoenix, Arizona ] is a well-known cosplayer who gained notoriety in 2009 at the San Diego Comic-Con when she dressed up as a unique version of Pikachu. Since then she has cosplayed many other characters from different anime and video games such as Rikku from Final Fantasy X-2 and Yoko Littner from Gurren Lagann. Nigri is anAmerican cosplay celebrity, promotional model and fan convention interview correspondent. She has been cosplaying since 2009 and modeling since 2012, having served as an official spokesmodel for several video games and comic book series, including Lollipop Chainsaw ... (more)
Tags: Hot (14), Blonde (14), Stunner (13), Gorgeous (13), Stunning (13), Beautiful (13), Model (13), Cute (13), Breathtaking (12), Cosplay (8), Seductive (6), Sensual (4), Cosplayer (3), Born 1989 (2), Rule 34 (2), Perfection (2), American (2), Pretty (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
6 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. RWBY: Volume 6 (2019)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RWBY
Rating:
5.4
48 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Update feed

deletedpicture 2 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 3 months, 2 weeks ago
brandnewshoes 7 months, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman 11 months ago
vikidi 11 months, 1 week ago
rain2244 11 months, 2 weeks ago
gallaghertuff 1 year ago
gentatheone 1 year ago
marco784 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
remy2333 1 year, 2 months ago
Merve Nur DoฤŸan 1 year, 2 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 2 months ago
homebound 1 year, 3 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 3 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 3 months ago
michealoh 1 year, 4 months ago
komutanlogar56 1 year, 5 months ago
sardax 1 year, 5 months ago
Maverick 1 year, 7 months ago
Highball 1 year, 7 months ago
natalee69 1 year, 7 months ago
Muqadir 1 year, 8 months ago
komutanlogar55 1 year, 8 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
Pierson Bruno 1 year, 9 months ago
Sanpellegrino 1 year, 10 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 11 months ago
Tallyhawk 1 year, 11 months ago
jerryspring 1 year, 12 months ago
nand 2 years ago
Torin88 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bruce 2 years, 2 months ago
justnotherjoe 2 years, 4 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 7 months ago
portofino 2 years, 7 months ago
italiana 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »