Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Morris

Age: 43, born 16 May 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

90 votes
Best One-Scene-Only Performances (35 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
47 votes
The Sunshine State (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
14 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (316 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Enchanting Blondies (132 items)
list by danielistal
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Born Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Tags: Female (1), Actress (1), Role Models (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
88 Watched
3. Perception (2012)
Rating:
7.5
72 Watched
4. Mind of Mencia (2005)
Rating:
4.7
79 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Role Models (2008)
Rating:
6.4
954 Watched
2. Save the Date (2012)
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched
Rating:
4.5
14 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fubard2 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 5 months ago
danielistal added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Enchanting Blondies (132 beauty items)
danielistal added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (516 person items)
SA-512 voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
The Sunshine State (33 person items)

"Born in Jacksonville "


TrekMedic voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

m3tarry posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Razorback voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

romison18 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

perod posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 years ago


« Prev12 Next »