Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessica Moore

Stats

Birth Name: Luciana Ottaviani

Age: 53, born 8 August 1967

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

4 votes

Jessica Moore was born on August 8, 1967 in Urbino, Marche, Italy as Luciana Ottaviani. She is an actress, known for Eleven Days, Eleven Nights: 11 giorni, 11 notti (1987), Top Model (1988) and Luna di sangue (1989).
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
40 Watched
Rating:
4.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago