Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Celeste Gonzalez Almada

Age: 34, born 21 October 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
89 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
41 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
32 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Jessica Michibata Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Michibata was born to an Argentine father of Spanish-Italian ancestry, and a Japanese mother. She has an older sister named Linda Karen and a younger sister named Angelica Patricia, both of whom are also fashion models. Jessica used to be the spokesmodel for the lingerie brand Peach John.
Tags: Japanese (5), Model (5), Female (3), Brunette (3), Pretty (2), Asian (2), Japan (2), Born 1984 (2), 1984 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (2), Mixed (2), Sexy (1), Argentinian (1), Attractive (1), Japanese Models (1), Skinny (1), Hapa (1), Beautiful (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
offs voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

anondoge rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 beauty items)

" Born to an Argentine father of Spanish-Italian ancestry, and a Japanese mother."


Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 71 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

redraider voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Jason voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »