Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lu

Age: 34, born 18 April 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

27 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2013 Fashion (37 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
20 votes
Top 300 Other Women (308 items)
list by Kev64
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
17 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Celebrities from Illinois I'd fuck (81 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Jessica Lu was born on April 18, 1985 in Schaumburg, Illinois, USA. She is known for her work on La chica invisible (2011), Storytellers and About Last Night (2014). Graduated with honors earning a Musical Theatre Performance degree from Columbia College in Chicago, Illinois (May 2008). Is Chinese and Japanese. Moved to Los Angeles, California on August 8, 2008. Did print modeling and appeared in commercials throughout junior high and high school with Jessica Szohr and Jessy Schram. Has one younger brother named Andy Lu. ... (more)
Tags: Asian (3), American (2), Actress (2), Born 1985 (2), Brunette (1), Sexy (1), Brown Eyes (1), Female (1), Short Hair (1), 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), Short (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2503 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2192 Watched
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
7
225 Watched
Rating:
7.6
175 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
63 Watched
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 4 months ago

django123 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail posted 23 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months ago

Kev64 voted for an image 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Top 300 Other Women (308 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
romison18 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

purebeauty added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
32B Bra Size (55 person items)
bluemelody voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

bluemelody voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
born in year 1985 (316 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago