Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Suzanne Lowndes

Age: 35, born 8 November 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tyler Stanaland


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Jessica Lowndes Videos

Jessica Lowndes Bedroom Lingerie Nudity

2438 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Jessica Lowndes - Silicone in Stereo

561 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Jessica Lowndes Interview | AfterBuzz TV's Spotlight On

424 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

116 votes
111 votes
56 votes
54 votes
49 votes

Description: Jessica Lowndes [born: Jessica Suzanne Lowndes on November 8, 1988 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] is an actress. Lowndes attended Pacific Academy in Surrey. Growing up in Vancouver, Lowndes attended private school, which later she learned was not for her. She knew from an early age that she had a passion for singing and acting. Growing up in a household where her mother was a piano teacher and her father held the teenage record for running across Canada, Lowndes knew accomplishing a goal and making her dreams come true was possible. While Lowndes, as a young child, was notorious for singing and dancing all the time, sh ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Canadian (15), Brunette (13), Female (11), Green Eyes (10), Hot (9), 90210 (8), Pretty (7), 1988 (6), Cute (6), Born 1988 (6), Great Singer (6), Born In 1988 (6), Beautiful Eyes (6), Blonde (5), Attractive (5), Brown Hair (5), Pale (5), Adrianna (5), Singer (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
793 Watched
2. Kyle XY (2006)
Rating:
6.5
508 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched
4. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.2
304 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
156 Watched
2. Altitude (2010)
Rating:
5.1
81 Watched
Rating:
6.2
57 Watched
Rating:
5.2
60 Watched
Rating:
5.6
27 Watched




Update feed

jd00 voted for an image 17 minutes, 53 seconds ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

jd00 voted for 3 images 3 days, 22 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (261 person items)

"2 images"


QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 4 hours ago

osho81 voted for 27 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images"


footsmell3 posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

akhido voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

osho81 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

john1870 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

alter voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for 43 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jd00 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

art_kazam voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »