Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lee Buchanan

Age: 32, born 22 February 1992

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: South Africa

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1042 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
33 votes
Beautiful and Freckled (67 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
The Song of The Siren (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Jessica Lee Buchanan Videos

On location with WS | WorldSwimsuit.com

663 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Jessica Buchanan | WorldSwimsuit.com

482 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Jessica Buchanan | WorldSwimsuit.com

321 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

48 votes
28 votes
24 votes
23 votes
20 votes

Description: Jessica Lee Buchanan hair: brown eyes: blue/green height: 167cm/55.5 bust: 81cm/32b waist: 58cm/23 hips: 81cm/32 shoes: 37eu/6us/4uk dress: 36eu/6us/8uk Agencies: Ice Model Management, Capetown Zone Models London Formerly of: 20 Management Capetown ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), South Africa (1), 1993 (1), South African (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Blue Eyes (1), Triangl (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 7 hours ago

justified voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month ago
trashmedicmain voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jurama33 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 3 months ago

tunko voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

parryj voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

tunko voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »