Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Michelle Kahawaty

Age: 32, born 12 September 1988

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

48 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
To 'Elle and Back (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
29 votes
The Song of The Siren (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Australia (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Jessica Kahawaty Videos



Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Jessica Michelle Kahawaty (born 12 September 1988 in Sydney, New South Wales) is a Lebanese Australian beauty pageant winner from Australia and most recently the face and presenter for Yahoo Maktoob's new entertainment shows, 'omg! NOW' and 'omg! NUJOOM'. Jessica won Miss World Australia 2012, then proceeded to Miss World 2012 in Ordos City, Inner Mongolia, China, where she claimed second runner-up. In 2010, she competed in Miss Lebanon 2010 held at the LBC studios in Adma, Lebanon. Despite receiving the highest scores from nine independent jury members, she was only rewarded the position of third runner-up. She received the hig ... (more)
Tags: Australian (2), Raven Haired (1), Lebanese (1), Australia (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brunette (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 3/10 1 month ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

oliver269 rated this 5/10 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
brhue rated this 7/10 12 months ago
perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

perod posted 30 images [View All] 1 year ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Blood Smoker rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The Song of The Siren (100 person items)
Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Akirah added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Lebanese & Lovely (31 person items)
Akirah rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
SA-512 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »