Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessica Jaymes

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Redding

Born: 8 March 1979 Died: 17 September 2019

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

15 votes
The Last Frontier State (8 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
dead in 2019 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Description: Jessica Jaymes (1979-2019) was an American porn star and adult model of Czech, French, and Seminole descent. Early life Jaymes was born in Anchorage, Alaska to a Czech and French mother and a Seminole father-who at an early age of ten relocated to Arizona. Her father was an under cover DEA agent and patrolman. In her early years mastering honors art, classical piano and impeccable writing skills, she developed a strong desire to become a school teacher. She attended college. At the age of 18 she graduated from college and began teaching grade 4,5, and 6, ages 9โ€“12. When Jaymes was 21 years old, she had breast implant surge ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (7), American (7), Female (5), Hot (3), Staggering (3), Model (2), Born 1979 (2), Pisces (2), Babe (2), United States (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), Alaskan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1220 Watched
2. Porno Valley (2004)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
44 Watched
Rating:
5
42 Watched
3. NOTHING (2009)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 person items)
Morphy posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago