Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Hart

Age: 36, born 26 March 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stavros Niarchos III


Lists

153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
102 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Jessica Hart Videos

How to Date Jessica Hart

250 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Jessica Hart SI Swimsuit 2009

249 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Bettina Liano photo shoot featuring Jessica Hart

138 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

36 votes
15 votes
14 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Jessica Hart is an Australian model who appeared in the 2009 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. She was born in Sydney, Australia. She was discovered in Melbourne and has appeared on the cover of Australian Vogue. Hair color Naturally dark brown Eye color Blue/green Measurements 34-24-34 (US); 86-61-86 (EU) Weight 123 lb / 56 kg Dress size 36 (EU), 6 (US) Website [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (10), Hot (6), Australian (6), Female (4), Blonde (4), Aussie (3), Born 1986 (2), Sports Illustrated (2), Born In 1986 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Skinny (2), Diastema (2), Beautiful (2), 1986 (2), Australia (2), Stunner (1), Mien (1), Amazing Rack (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
8.6
78 Watched
Rating:
8.5
45 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

1. Trophy Kids (2011)
Rating:
9
2 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Skywalker voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jessica Hart26 March 1986Hart has 2 children:• Baby-Rae Kirkham (2020);• Glorious Kirkham (2022);"


Kandiss voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"Jessica Hart attends ASPCA's 22nd annual "Bergh Ball" honoring David Patrick Columbia on April 25, 2019 in New York City."


ressan posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
iMickeyD voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Person 135059 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

davrof voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

skriss voted for an image 8 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2016 (71 person items)
Puron voted for 65 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Model Mothers (74 beauty items)

"1 child "


WendyLorene posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »