Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Elise De Gouw

Age: 34, born 15 February 1988

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Oliver Jackson-Cohen


Lists

357 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Photos

24 votes
23 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Grew up in Lesmurdie, an eastern suburb of Perth, Western Australia where she attended Lesmurdie Senior High School. She appeared in an episode of The Sleepover Club, as well as a short film. In 2010, she graduated from Curtin University at the age of 22, majoring in performance studies. She also appeared in another short film the same year.She moved to Sydney, in order to have a greater opportunity for acting roles. She appeared in a number of TV series, mostly in guest starring roles. After moving to Los Angeles, she also successfully auditioned for a role in the action-adventure series, Arrow as Helena Bertinelli/The Huntress ... (more)
Tags: Australian (4), 1988 (3), Arrow (3), Actress (3), Pale (3), Brunette (3), Blue Eyes (3), Fair Skinned (2), Female (2), Raven Haired (2), Female Perfection (2), Born In 1988 (2), Dark Hair (2), Born 1988 (2), Stunning (1), Tv. (1), White (1), Mien (1), 5'8" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
865 Watched
2. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.5
140 Watched
3. Dracula (2013)
Rating:
7
133 Watched
4. Underbelly (2008)
Rating:
8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
60 Watched
Rating:
6.3
48 Watched
3. The Rezort (2016)
Rating:
4.5
36 Watched
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
5. Cut Snake (2014)
Rating:
6
4 want to see




Update feed

psow voted for 4 images 1 hour, 35 minutes ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 2 months ago

alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

magaluf22 2 months, 3 weeks ago
runninlikehell voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

shturman7 3 months ago
Person 135059 posted 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 4 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

natalee69 4 months, 4 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 6 months ago
Squeak voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Veilor 6 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Bunny Kerr 10 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Chris Davies voted for 32 images [View All] 12 months ago

Dark Matter 1 year, 1 month ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
rico650 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
portofino 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
mafieuse 1 year, 4 months ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

swedart added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Truly beautiful women (105 beauty items)
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

djjetz 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »