Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Davies

Age: 31, born 11 April 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

6 votes
Favorite Models by James OK (492 items)
list by James OK
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jessica Davies Videos

Jess Davies: Only Fans

318 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

23 votes
23 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 11th of April 1993 Birthplace: Aberystwyth, Wales, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Blogger, Glamour Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 167 cm (or 5'6") Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 28G-25-37 Bra/cup size: 28G Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2013 - present (started around 20 years old; 10 years in the business) Tattoos: On her left lower abdomen Instagram follower count: 148k ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), 1993 (2), Model (2), British (2), Natural (1), UP TOPS (1), 28G (1), Pretty Face (1), Female Perfection (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Butt (1), Glamour Model (1), Great Body (1), Ginger (1), Blonde (1), Redhead (1), Welsh (1), Tattoo (1), Female (1), England (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. All Wifed Out (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

barney21 voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago
Venticello voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

katiesagel posted 77 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

katiesagel voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

katiesagel voted for 69 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Mirco Le voted for 41 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

James OK added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (492 person items)
James OK 2 weeks ago
john1870 1 month, 2 weeks ago
john1870 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

john1870 voted for an image 2 months ago
shivanigupta voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

katiesagel voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dorfman voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hocuspocus2987 voted for an image 4 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

foljohnn 5 months ago
matthejkalasky voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Mick Muff voted for 24 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 11 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

dani1977 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lottetoppe voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
daeroncalanor 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ktrain16 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »