Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Clements

Age: 28, born 31 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
41 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (210 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 days, 19 hours ago 3 comments
31 votes
The Song of The Siren (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Favs of Jessica Clements (44 items)
list by j592
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Jessica Clements Videos

What I Packed + Try Ons | Miami

764 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Bikini Lookbook 2016 | Jessica Clements

693 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

104 votes
87 votes
86 votes
83 votes
83 votes

Tags: Gorgeous (59), Hot (59), Stunning (59), Beautiful (59), Cute (58), Pretty (58), Stunner (55), Model (55), Breathtaking (47), Perfection (23), Perfect (17), Perfect Body (16), Female Perfection (3), Sensual (3), Legs (2), Blue Eyes (2), Tall (2), Lovely (2), Adorable (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Nude (2017)
Rating:
8
7 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 9 hours, 57 minutes ago

natalee69 13 hours, 31 minutes ago
Ruaidhrรญgh added this to a list 1 day, 15 hours ago
2022 Female 10/10's (55 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 19 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (210 person items)

"1 image"


Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 days, 1 hour ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 days, 19 hours ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

Pierson Bruno 3 days, 20 hours ago
steve1955 voted for an image 4 days, 21 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 22 hours ago

van12 voted for 4 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

silviaw voted for 107 images [View All] 6 days, 11 hours ago

silviaw voted for 67 images [View All] 6 days, 12 hours ago

fcccc 1 week ago
fcccc voted for an image 1 week ago

silviaw voted for 22 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

silviaw voted for 40 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

silviaw posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

silviaw 1 week, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Plage naturiste 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

thedon voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Dita von Teese 3 weeks, 5 days ago
dphoddep 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »