Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Roimata Clarke

Age: 30, born 19 May 1993

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rufus Taylor


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
80 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Jessica Clarke Videos

GQ's Like the Boys Jessica Clarke.

205 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

26 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Jessica Roimata Clarke (born April 29th 1993) is a New Zealand fashion model of Māori descent. She began professionally modelling at the age of 15, and by 17 had appeared on the catwalks of Milan, Paris, New York and London. Fresh to New York she was the Calvin Klein exclusive at NY fashion week SS/10 and continued to walk with the likes of Marc by Marc, Giorgio Armani, Mulberry, Salvatore Ferragamo, Emilio Pucci, Lanvin, Elie Saab, Sonia Rykiel and Dolce & Gabbana . In fact she was shot by Mario Testino for D&G spring summer 2011 campaign. In 2011 she became the first New Zealander to model for Victoria's Secre ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), New Zealand (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Female (2), Kiwi (2), Gorgeous (2), Victoria's Secret (2), Victoria's Secret Models (1), YBM (1), DSLs (1), High Fashion Model (1), ASOS (1), Born In 1993 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tall (1), New Zealander (1), Supermodel (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.2
152 Watched




Update feed

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 14 hours ago

tunko voted for 18 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

homeslice06 1 week, 2 days ago
Dark Matter 2 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dudem 4 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

alla69 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 87 images [View All] 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 83 images [View All] 6 months ago

Dragonslayer 6 months ago
joshmiller 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 8 months ago
Xivilai voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

bloodmoon 11 months, 1 week ago
nampes added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Godesses (125 person items)
nampes 11 months, 3 weeks ago
nampes voted for 30 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
lr902000 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandiss voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ficomsheher 1 year, 3 months ago
jojor 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »