Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Michelle Chastain

Age: 45, born 24 March 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
266 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 38 comments
266 votes
Caricatures by Patrick Strogulski *updated 2015* (85 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 41 comments

Jessica Chastain Videos

Jessica Chastain 1

389 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Jessica Chastain - Who Is Your Cinematic Crush?

246 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Jessica Chastain Botched a Meryl Streep Hang

60 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 months ago




Photos

57 votes
53 votes
51 votes
48 votes
44 votes

Description: Jessica Chastain (born March 24, 1977) is an American theatre, film and television actress. Chastain played guest roles in several television shows before making her feature film debut in independent film. She is known for her roles in the 2011 films Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted, The Help, The Debt, Take Shelter, and The Tree of Life. Jessica Chastain attended The Juilliard School in New York City. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (51), Redhead (19), American (14), Beautiful (13), Talented (12), Gorgeous (10), Born 1977 (7), Stunning (6), Lovely (6), Pale (6), Female (5), Perfect (4), Hot (4), Pretty (4), Sweet (3), Cute (3), 1977 (3), Goddess (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
2. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1287 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1094 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1792 Watched
Rating:
7
1217 Watched
3. The Help (2011)
Rating:
7.7
1364 Watched
4. The Martian (2015)
Rating:
7.4
1103 Watched
Rating:
7.1
815 Watched




Update feed

poluzculture voted for 5 images 8 hours, 57 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 9 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 days, 4 hours ago

jd00 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

A.M.A voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

jd00 voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Most beautiful actresses (130 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »