Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Eliana Cediel Silva

Age: 40, born 4 April 1982

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Pipe Bueno


Lists

310 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 108 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1448 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Jessica cediel Videos

Jessica Cediel posó en ropa interior

794 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Jesica Cediel

391 Views

Added 8 years ago


Jessica Cediel posó en ropa interior

374 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

34 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes
15 votes

Description: Jessica Cediel Eliana Silva (Bogota, Colombia, April 4, 1982) is a Colombian model and television presenter, known for presenting the morning show Very good morning of RCN. She studied Social Communication and Journalism at the University of La Sabana. In 2001, before finishing her studies, she participated in the beauty contest Miss Bogota, choosing to be Bogota's representative to the National Beauty Pageant, where Jessica took second place, but this participation in the contest capital opened doors for her work in the Colombian TV. Her media career began as an advertising model and began as host of "No Visa" p ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
3.6
27 Watched
2. Todas para Uno (2014)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

jabeeright voted for an image 4 weeks ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Hottest Girls born in 1982 (50 person items)
mahisemo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 2 months, 1 week ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 91 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jemate voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Viri 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 5 months ago
vikidi 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mahisemo 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 7 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 7 months ago
cappe 7 months, 1 week ago
cappe voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

nand 7 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 58 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 66 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirco Le voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 8 months ago
eduardo voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 9 months ago
Puron voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
italiana 1 year ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rudske voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »