Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessica Alexander

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Caroline Hoare

Age: 23, born 19 June 1999

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

4 votes
11. Maybe You didn't see them before. (61 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 month ago
2 votes
My Catalog Girls (#14) (26 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (142 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

English Instagram model whose fashionable photos of her outfits, her friends and her day to day life have garnered her 50,000 followers. In England she is represented by United Agents. In America, Management 360. She is also an actress.
Tags: British (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
7 want to see
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see
5. Birthday (2021)
0 want to see




TV

1. Get Even (2020)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

Alice Liddell voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Alea posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 month ago
Cleopatra 1 month ago
Cleopatra voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Alea posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 3 images 2 months ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 2 images 8 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 3 images 9 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 37 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted a image 11 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 1 year ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Sasa voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (142 person items)
francosteinz 1 year, 11 months ago
angy91 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

angy91 1 year, 12 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#14) (26 person items)
Zeke21 2 years, 6 months ago
Alea posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »