Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jessica-Jane Stafford

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Jane Clement

Age: 39, born 24 February 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lee Stafford


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (564 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 87 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
The Hottest Women of 2014 (CLOSED) (162 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 41 comments

Jessica-Jane Stafford Videos

Behind the scenes with Jessica Jane Clement

417 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Jessica Jane Clement in black opaque tights 1

342 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Jessica Jane Clement The Real Hustle

223 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

83 votes
55 votes
51 votes
45 votes
37 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 24th of February 1985 Birthplace: Sheffield, England, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Glamour Model, Presenter Hair color: Brown Eye color: Blue Height: 157 cm (or 5'2") Weight: 48 kg (or 106 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32G-23-35 Bra/cup size: 32G Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Years active: 2003 - present (started around 18 years old; 20 years in the business) Tattoos: Left shoulder; right side Piercings: Navel Jessica-Jane Clement (born 24 February 1985 in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England) is an English glamor model, actress and television presenter. She attended High Storrs Sch ... (more)
Tags: British (11), Model (10), Brunette (7), Hot (7), Actress (6), Beautiful (5), English (5), Female (4), Tattoos (4), Blue Eyes (3), Born 1985 (3), Born In 1985 (3), Born In February (3), UK (3), Pisces (2), Gorgeous (2), Legs (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
2. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
7
66 Watched
Rating:
6.1
58 Watched
4. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
8
50 Watched
5. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
5.7
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doghouse (2009)
Rating:
5.9
128 Watched
2. Devil's Tower (2014)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
3. Two Persons Max (2013)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.3
26 Watched




Update feed

bango 1 month ago
marco784 2 months ago
tunasniff 2 months, 2 weeks ago
gthomas0855 3 months, 3 weeks ago
john1870 4 months ago
wester 5 months, 2 weeks ago
forgetme98 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pacifax 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jamiejj1009 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sti69 6 months, 4 weeks ago
sartenia 7 months ago
jessiejane 7 months, 1 week ago
bellagracexo 7 months, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 7 months, 3 weeks ago
xhu 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 8 months ago
henrywooders 8 months ago
loganjj 8 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 8 months, 2 weeks ago
pebbles21 9 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 9 months, 2 weeks ago
dantemerlot 9 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 9 months, 3 weeks ago
themasterbate 9 months, 4 weeks ago
dodo1010 9 months, 4 weeks ago
shabba 9 months, 4 weeks ago
angealie 10 months ago
js2001 10 months ago
amyleigh 10 months ago
shhhhhhboy 10 months ago
brandnewshoes 11 months ago
ligma 11 months, 1 week ago
dasantas 11 months, 2 weeks ago
usr4626274 11 months, 4 weeks ago
acc80s added this to list 12 months ago
nion 1 year ago
abomictomb 1 year, 2 months ago
yidz 1 year, 2 months ago
mrlol 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »