Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jesse James

Stats

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Age: 53, born 19 April 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexis DeJoria


Lists

3 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2013 โ™ฅ (84 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2022 โ™ฅ (52 items)
list by L90
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Machete Kills (2013)
Rating:
5.5
357 Watched
2. Torque (2004)
Rating:
4.3
199 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
265 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2022 โ™ฅ (52 person items)

"โ™ฅ Jesse James & Bonnie Rotten โ™ฅ"