Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Age: 50, born 19 April 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexis DeJoria


Lists

85 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
24 votes
Hollywood weddings? (35 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
22 votes
Hollywood's Cheating Hearts (38 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
celebrities i cant stand (27 items)
list by valentine99
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
7 votes
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 items)
list by nehocb
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Jesse Gregory James Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jesse Gregory James (born April 19, 1969) is an American television personality and CEO of Austin, Texas-based West Coast Choppers, a manufacturer of custom-made motorcycles. James was the host of the reality TV shows Jesse James is a Dead Man on Spike TV and Monster Garage, on the Discovery Channel, and the focus of the documentary Motorcycle Mania, also on Discovery. Jesse James also appeared in the Tony Hawk's Underground 2 video game. James's latest venture is chronicling his custom builds at his Austin Speed Shop in his new TV series, Jesse James Outlaw Garage which premiered on April 9, 2012 on the Discovery Channel. ... (more)
Tags: Idiot (1), Ass (1), Born 1969 (1), Nazi (1), Douchebag (1), American (1), West Coast Choppers (1), Motorcycles (1), Male (1), Overrated (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Rick57 rated this 4/10 2 years, 8 months ago
BAMF rated this 1/10 3 years, 4 months ago
nehocb added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"After spending a month with Trump in NY for the filming of Celebrity Apprentice James noted “What I personally observed is a man that is perfectly suited to run this country,” he continued. “He is respectful to the little guy (which shows he worked hard to get where he is) and he is also tough as nails when he needs to be. The people he will appoint to key top positions will be top shelf, and you can bank if they don’t perform? They will get the boot.”"