Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Weixler

Age: 39, born 8 June 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hamish Brocklebank


Lists

247 votes
The Vanities Girls - 50's-style Pin-Up Photos (29 items)
list by bob loblaw
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 33 comments
191 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
47 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (134 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
2014 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (120 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

19 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Blonde (2), American (2), Actor (2), 1981 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Vagina Dentata (1), Teeth (1), Pretty (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
2. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
580 Watched
Rating:
7
563 Watched
4. Everwood (2002)
Rating:
6.3
424 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
284 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Teeth (2008)
Rating:
5.5
453 Watched
2. IT: Chapter Two (2019)
Rating:
6.1
265 Watched
Rating:
6.7
219 Watched
Rating:
6.5
54 Watched
Rating:
6.8
59 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.6
7 want to see
2. The Lie (2011)
Rating:
6
8 want to see
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




Update feed

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

compcua posted 48 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 30 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago

kathy voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dessolliรฉ posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago